Unisex Tshirt Size

T-Shirt SizeChest
(In)
Height
(In)
Sleeve
(In)
Small (S)37.426.48.5
Medium (M)39.427.28.7
Large (L)41.8289.1
Extra Large (XL)43.828.89.5
Extra Extra Large (XXL)46.429.610.1
Extra Extra Extra Large (XXXL)49.83010.1

Talk to my Hand

599.00 549.00

Size Chart
Size
Colors

Clear selection
Talk to my Hand

Delivery within 7 - 10 business days.

SKU: HEROTEE0002 Category: Tags: , , ,