Unisex Tshirt Size

T-Shirt SizeChest
(In)
Height
(In)
Sleeve
(In)
Small (S)37.426.48.5
Medium (M)39.427.28.7
Large (L)41.8289.1
Extra Large (XL)43.828.89.5
Extra Extra Large (XXL)46.429.610.1
Extra Extra Extra Large (XXXL)49.83010.1

Star Labs

699.00 499.00

Size Chart
Size
Colors

Clear selection
Shop S.T.A.R. Laboratories star labs t-shirts made by independent artists with love for The Flash, Arrow & D.C. Fans.
Star Labs

Delivery within 7 - 10 business days.

SKU: HEROTEE0001 Category: Tags: , ,