Unisex Tshirt Size

T-Shirt SizeChest
(In)
Height
(In)
Sleeve
(In)
Small (S)37.426.48.5
Medium (M)39.427.28.7
Large (L)41.8289.1
Extra Large (XL)43.828.89.5
Extra Extra Large (XXL)46.429.610.1
Extra Extra Extra Large (XXXL)49.83010.1

Har Har Mahadev

649.00 599.00

Size Chart
Size

Clear selection

Delivery within 7 - 10 business days.

SKU: mahadev Categories: ,